U14

 

 YOUNG CUP 2018 - U14  -   Week-end 2 & 3 Décembre 2017
Tour d’alignement
 1 RFCR SYMPHORINOIS - RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES 2-3
 2 AS VAUDIGNIES - AS OBIGIES 8-1
 3 AC ANVAING - ASS MONTKAINOISE PP
 4 RLC HORNU - FRANCS BORAINS B 2-2 TB4/3
 5 UN ENT ESTINNOISE A - FC NALINNES A PP
 6 R GOSSELIES SP B - UR LA LOUVIERE CENTRE 0-7
 7 CHATELET-FARCIENNES B - FC GERPINNES PP
 8 RSC NAAST - RUSC ANDERLUES 0-1

 

 

 

 YOUNG CUP 2018 - U14 - 2e TOUR QUALIFIES
WE 4 et 5 Novembre
   
 1 BLANC ANTOINIEN A - ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES B
13-0
 2 PERUWELZ FOOTBALL CLUB A - EXCEL MOUSCRON B 1-1 TB4/1
 3 A.C. ESTAIMBOURG - C.S. TAINTIGNIES 4-0
 4 BYE - A.C. ANVAING  
 5 A.S. OBIGIES - R.F.C. WIERSIEN 9-0
 6 ASS. MONTKAINOISE - ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES A 1-0
 7 U.S. NEUFVILLOISE - F.C. FLENU 1-3
 8 FRANCS BORAINS B - C.D. FURIA ESPANOLA 10-0
 9 U. ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTR. - R.L.C. HORNU 4-5
 10 R.E.S. OBOURG-NIMY-MAISIERES - ALBERT QUEVY-MONS B 4-3
 11 R.F.C. RAPID SYMPHORINOIS - R. LEOPOLD CLUB MESVINOIS 3-0
 12 A.S. VAUDIGNIES - R. SP. BOSQUETIA FRAMERIES A 2-2 TB4/3
 13 UNION ENTITE ESTINNOISE A - R. JEUNESSE ENTENTE BINCHOISE 6-1
 14 U.R. LA LOUVIERE CENTRE - C.S. ENTITE MANAGEOISE C
5-0
 15 R.F.C. HOUDINOIS - A.S. SNEF-TYBER 4-2
 16 R. STADE BRAINOIS - UNION ENTITE ESTINNOISE B 8-1
 17 R.S.C. NAASTOIS
- R.F.C. ECAUSSINNOIS 3-0
 18 JEUNESSE TURQUE - R.U.S. CLUB ANDERLUES 2-7
 19 S.C. MONTIGNIES B - U.S. SOLREZIENNE 1-2
 20 CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. B - S.C. MONTIGNIES A 2-0
 21 R.E.S. FRASNOISE - F.C. GERPINNES 1-5
 22 F.C. NALINNOIS A - PONT-A-CELLES-BUZET 4-1
 23 R. GOSSELIES SPORTS A - MARCINELLE SPORT 8-0
 24 R.E.S. ROUX - R. GOSSELIES SPORTS B 2-3
 YOUNG CUP 2018 - U14 - 2e TOUR BATTUS
WE 4 et 5 Novembre
   
 1 J.S. MESLIN - GRAND MARAIS - R.A.S. PAYS BLANC ANTOINIEN B  
 2 ASS. SP. CLUB HAVINNES - F.C. BLEHARIES  
 3 R. ASS. LEUZE-LIGNETTE - PERUWELZ FOOTBALL CLUB B  
 4 F.C. ENGHIENNOIS - CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH B  
 5 R.U.S. FLOBECQUOISE - RSC NAAST ou ES ELOUGES DOUR  
 6 F.C. AEDEC-HYON - SHAPE YOUTH F.C.  
 7 C.S. LENSOIS - R. SP. BOSQUETIA FRAMERIES B  
 8 UNION SPORTING CLUB JEMAPPES - F.C. VACRESSE  
 9 C.S. ENTITE MANAGEOISE B - R. SOIGNIES SPORTS  
 10 CLUB OLYMPIC TRIVIERES A - R.F.C.E. MAURAGE  
 11 R.F.C. DE GILLY - R. JUMET S.C.  
 12 F.C. MARBAISIEN - F.C. NALINNOIS B  
 13 AS MONTIGNY - R.U.F.C. RANSARTOISE A  
 14 ENTENTE CHATELET - ERPION-LACS DE L'EAU D'HEURE  
 15 R.U.S. COURCELLOISE - R.U.F.C. RANSARTOISE B  
 16 R. EXC. CL. BEAUMONTOIS - BYE  

 

YOUNG CUP 2018 - U14 - 1er TOUR - WEEK-END DU 08/10/2017
1 PERUWELZ FOOTBALL CLUB B - R.A.S. PAYS BLANC ANTOINIEN A 0-6
2 R.F.C. WIERSIEN - R.A.S. PAYS BLANC ANTOINIEN B 2-2 TB4/2
3 C.S. TAINTIGNIES - ASS. SP. CLUB HAVINNES 9-1
4 ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES B - R.U.S. FLOBECQUOISE 9-0
5 F.C. BLEHARIES - ASS. MONTKAINOISE  
6 A.C. ANVAING - R. ASS. LEUZE-LIGNETTE 2-1
7 PERUWELZ FOOTBALL CLUB A - F.C. ENGHIENNOIS 2-1
8 J.S. MESLIN - GRAND MARAIS - A.C. ESTAIMBOURG 0-5
9 F.C. FLENU - CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH B 3-0
10 R.L.C. HORNU - UNION SPORTING CLUB JEMAPPES 22-0
11 R. SP. BOSQUETIA FRAMERIES B - R.E.S. OBOURG-NIMY-MAISIERES 1-2
12 ENTENTE SPORTIVE ELOUGES DOUR - RSC NAAST 1-1 Tb2/3
13 R.S.C. PATURAGEOIS - A.S. VAUDIGNIES 0-5 F1
14 R. SP. BOSQUETIA FRAMERIES A - F.C. AEDEC-HYON 10-0
15 C.D. FURIA ESPANOLA - C.S. LENSOIS  
16 F.C. VACRESSE - FRANCS BORAINS B  
17 R. LEOPOLD CLUB MESVINOIS - SHAPE YOUTH F.C. 2-1
18 R. SOIGNIES SPORTS - ALBERT QUEVY-MONS B 0-5
19 R.F.C.E. MAURAGE - UNION ENTITE ESTINNOISE B 1-1 TB3/4
20 R.F.C. ECAUSSINNOIS - C.S. ENTITE MANAGEOISE B 3-1
21 C.S. ENTITE MANAGEOISE C - CLUB OLYMPIC TRIVIERES A 4-1
22 R.U.F.C. RANSARTOISE A - UNION ENTITE ESTINNOISE A 1-9
23 F.C. NALINNOIS B - R.E.S. FRASNOISE 1-5
24 F.C. NALINNOIS A - R. EXC. CL. BEAUMONTOIS 4-2
25 R.U.S. COURCELLOISE - R.U.S. CLUB ANDERLUES 1-3
26 ERPION-LACS DE L'EAU D'HEURE - S.C. MONTIGNIES B 0-3
27 F.C. GERPINNES - R.F.C. DE GILLY 4-2
28 JEUNESSE TURQUE - F.C. MARBAISIEN 5-4
29 MARCINELLE SPORT - AS MONTIGNY 3-2
30 ENTENTE CHATELET - R.E.S. ROUX 0-6
31 R. JUMET S.C. - CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. B 0-6
32 R.U.F.C. RANSARTOISE B - R. GOSSELIES SPORTS B 1-19

 

 

 

 

 

Facebook FootHainaut

Nos sponsors

Dernières modifications

Prochains évènements

Il n'y a aucun évènement