U14  -  Dimanche 10 février 2019
1 R. EXC. BIEVENE   R. GOSSELIES SP 0-3
2 ERPION-LACS DE L'EAU D'HEURE   F.C. PERUWELZ A 1-3
3 RAAL LA LOUVIERE   R. EXCEL MOUSCRON C 0-0 TB 4-3
4 S.C. MONTIGNIES A   R. F. C. HOUDENG 2-1
5 UN. ENT. ESTINNOISE A   RAS PAYS BLANC ANTOINIEN 13-0
6 U.S. NEUFVILLES A   J.S. JAMIOULX A 8-0
7 R.F.C. TOURNAI A   U ST GHI TERTRE-HAUTRAGE remis 3/03/19
8 R.F.C. ECAUSSINNOIS   C.S. TAINTIGNIES 2-2 TB 2-4

 

 

Young Cup - 1/4 de finale
Week-end des 2 & 3/03/2019
9 RAAL LA LOUVIERE   F.C. PERUWELZ A
10 S.C. MONTIGNIES A   C.S. TAINTIGNIES
11 VAINQUEUR   7 (match remis)
  R. GOSSELIES SP
12 U.S. NEUFVILLES A   UN. ENT. ESTINNOISE A
Young Cup - 1/2 finale
13 VAINQUEUR   9   VAINQUEUR   11
14 VAINQUEUR   10   VAINQUEUR   12
Young Cup - Finale
Week-end des 25 & 26/05/2019
15 VAINQUEUR   14   VAINQUEUR   13

 

 

 

 


YOUNG CUP 2019 - U14 - 2e TOUR  04/11/18

1 2774 ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES   - 5723 U.S. NEUFVILLES A
2 9386 F.C. FLENU   - 9392 F.C. HAVRE  
3 129 R.L.C. HORNU   - 3220 R. EXC. BIEVENE  
4 26 R.F.C. TOURNAI C - 216 R. EXCEL MOUSCRON C
5 9605 F.C. ENGHIENNOIS   - 5591 R.F.C. MOLENBAIX  
6 26 R.F.C. TOURNAI B - 6464 R.F.C.R. SYMPHORINOIS  
7 9540 F.C. PERUWELZ A - 1801 R.S.C. PATURAGES  
8 9297 LEOPOLD CLUB GHLIN   - 3349 R.A.S. PAYS BLANC ANTOINIEN  
9 4395 R.U.S. BELOEIL   - 9540 PERUWELZ FOOTBALL CLUB B
10 3710 R.F.C.  LUINGNOIS   - 8959 C.S. TANTIGNIES  
11 6732 ASS. MONTKAINOISE   - 26 R.F.C. TOURNAI A
12 4194 ALBERT QUEVY-MONS B - 1708 U ST GHI TERTRE-HAUTRAGE  
13 343 R. STADE BRAINOIS   - 246 ROYAL OLYMPIC CL. DE CHARLEROI B
14 7315 A.S. SNEF-TYBER A - 9452 S.C. MONTIGNIES A
15 6876 RUS SOLRE SAMBRE   - 3953 UNION ENTITE ESTINNOISE B
16 7453 F.C. GERPINNES   - 7315 AS SNEF B  
17 7021 PONT-A-CELLES BUZET   - 646 R.F.C. ECAUSSINNOIS  
18 7081 ERPION-LACS DE L'EAU D'HEURE   - 914 R.U.F.C. RANSARTOISE  
19 704 R. F. C. HOUDENG   - 725 CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C.  
20 3953 UN. ENT. ESTINNOISE A - 8470 C.S. ENTITE MANAGEOISE C
21 1189 R. JUMET S.C.   - 69 R. GOSSELIES SP  
22 94 RAAL LA LOUVIERE   - 8470 C.S. ENTITE MANAGEOISE B
23 3592 S. ROYALE J.S. THUDINIENNE   - 5192 FRANCS BORAINS B
24 9252 J.S. JAMIOULX A - 4878 R.F.C. DE GILLY  

YOUNG CUP 2019 - U14 - ALIGNEMENT 11/11/18

1   VAINQUEUR 2   -   VAINQUEUR 17  
2   VAINQUEUR 21   -   VAINQUEUR 5  
3   VAINQUEUR 14   -   VAINQUEUR 13  
4   VAINQUEUR 9   -   VAINQUEUR 12  
5   VAINQUEUR 6   -   VAINQUEUR 22  
6   VAINQUEUR 23   -   VAINQUEUR 1  
7   VAINQUEUR 18   -   VAINQUEUR 15  
8   VAINQUEUR 19   -   VAINQUEUR 16  

Vainqueurs des matchs qualifiés en 1/8e

Facebook FootHainaut

Nos sponsors

Dernières modifications

Prochains évènements

  • /component/allevents/display/event/default/525-finales-de-coupe-du-hainat?Itemid=101Finales de Coupe du Hainaut (01-05-2019)