U15  -  Dimanche 10 février 2019
1 R.F.C. LUINGNOIS   R. EXCEL MOUSCRON B 5-0
2 R.S.B. FRAMERIES A   A.S. SNEF-TYBER Remis le 3/03/19
3 S.C. MONTIGNIES   A.S. OBIGIES 0-1
4 A.S. VAUDIGNIES   F.C. GERPINNES 2-6
5 UN. ENT. ESTINNOISE A   C.S. ENTITE MANAGEOISE B 1-0
6 RAS PAYS BLANC ANTOINIEN A   RAS PAYS BLANC ANTOINIEN B 2-0
7 RUS SOLRE SAMBRE   PERUWELZ FOOTBALL CLUB A Remis le 3/03/19
8 R. O. C. DE CHARLEROI B   ALBERT QUEVY-MONS B 1-2

 

 

Young Cup - 1/4 de finale
Week-end des 2 & 3/03/2019
9 VAINQUEUR   2 (Match remis)
  A.S. OBIGIES
10 F.C. GERPINNES   ALBERT QUEVY-MONS B
11 VAINQUEUR   7 (match remis)
  R.F.C. LUINGNOIS
12 RAS PAYS BLANC ANTOINIEN A   UN. ENT. ESTINNOISE A
Young Cup - 1/2 finale 
13 VAINQUEUR   9   VAINQUEUR   11
14 VAINQUEUR   10   VAINQUEUR   12
Young Cup - Finale
Week-end des 25 & 26/05/2019
15 VAINQUEUR   14   VAINQUEUR   13

 

 


YOUNG CUP 2019 - U15 - 2e TOUR 04/11/18

1 9540 PERUWELZ FOOTBALL CLUB A - 7969 A.C. ANVAING  
2 5772 A.S. OBIGIES   - 8352 ASS. SP. CLUB HAVINNES  
3 4194 ALBERT QUEVY-MONS B - 1023 R. ASS. LEUZE-LIGNETTE  
4 8719 A.S. VAUDIGNIES   - 1708 U ST GHI TERTRE-HAUTRAGE  
5 8850 ENT. SPORTIVE ELOUGES DOUR     3710 R.F.C. LUINGNOIS  
6 5723 US NEUFVILLES   - 3349 R.A.S. PAYS BLANC ANTOINIEN A
7 3349 R.A.S. PAYS BLANC ANTONIEN B - 6732 ASS. MONTKAINOISE  
8 9386 F.C. FLENU   - 9323 J.S. MESLIN - GRAND MARAIS  
9 502 R.E.S. OBOURG-NIMY-MAISIERES   - 129 R.L.C. HORNU  
10 9540 PERUWELZ FOOTBALL CLUB B - 2811 R.S.B. FRAMERIES A
11 6700 U.S. HENSIES   - 6464 R.F.C. RAPID SYMPHORINOIS  
12 2774 ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES   - 216 R. EXCEL MOUSCRON B
13 3953 UN. ENT. ESTINNOISE A - 4878 R.F.C. GILLY  
14 246 ROYAL OLYMPIC CL. DE CHARLEROI B - 7328 F.C. MONT-S-MARCHIENNE-COL.  
15 7208 J.S. FROIDCHAPELLOISE   - 343 R. STADE BRAINOIS  
16 3158 R.U.S. COURCELLOISE   - 704 R.F.C. HOUDENG A
17 7021 PONT-A-CELLES-BUZET   - 213 U.R. LA LOUVIERE CENTRE B
18 7050 F.C. MARBAISIEN   - 9452 S.C. MONTIGNIES  
19 213 U.R. LA LOUVIERE CENTRE A - 725 S.C. CHATELET-FARCIENNES  
20 2768 R.S.C. NAASTOIS   - 94 RAAL LA LOUVIERE  
21 8470 C.S. ENTITE MANAGEOISE B - 1678 R. SOIGNIES SPORTS  
22 9579 RACING CLUB MARCINELLE   - 3978 E.S. MOMINOISE  
23 7315 A.S. SNEF-TYBER   - 2765 R. EXC. CL. BEAUMONTOIS  
24 6876 RUS SOLRE SAMBRE   - 7308 F.C. NALINNOIS  
25 5704 R.F.C. RONQUIERES-HY 86   - 7457 F.C. GERPINNES  

YOUNG CUP 2019 - U15 - ALIGNEMENT 11/11/18

1   VAINQUEUR 8   -   VAINQUEUR 2  
2   VAINQUEUR 9   -   VAINQUEUR 14  
3   VAINQUEUR 17   -   VAINQUEUR 5  
4   VAINQUEUR 1   -   VAINQUEUR 22  
5   VAINQUEUR 15   -   VAINQUEUR 13  
6   VAINQUEUR 16   -   VAINQUEUR 23  
7   VAINQUEUR 19   -   VAINQUEUR 4  
8   VAINQUEUR 11   -   VAINQUEUR 21  
9   VAINQUEUR 24   -   VAINQUEUR 20  
    
Vainqueurs des matchs qualifiés en 1/8e

Facebook FootHainaut

Nos sponsors

Dernières modifications

Prochains évènements

  • /component/allevents/display/event/default/525-finales-de-coupe-du-hainat?Itemid=101Finales de Coupe du Hainaut (01-05-2019)